Properties for sale in Giza

47,520 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in palm hills next to new giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م نموزج A- جنه اكتوبر استلام فورى

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    استثمر فى افضل لوكيشن في اكتوبر الجديده بمقدم 10%

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    New October City compounds, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,580,000 EGP

    apart 90m 2B delvery 2027 lowest price , DP 20%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    17,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,850,000 EGP

    Unique Twin Villa | Solana Resale Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    86,875 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Solana Zayed 5% DP Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    68,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,860,000 EGP

    Apart 100m 2B in Solana DP 10% 10Y installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    68,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار وسكن بجد في قلب أكتوبر الجديدة شقة

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,299 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م دور خامس كمبوند جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apt 115m fully Finished+Acs prime location 5%Dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    62,173 EGP/sqm

  • Palms

    Launch price:

    1,817,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Palms

• 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale 213m double view fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    213 sqm

    46,948 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Apt Open View RTM | Best Price O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,300,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity Townhouse RTM Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    75,742 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa resale in Owest Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    322 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Del 2027 Open View Apt in O West DP5% Install 9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,220,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished | Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    41,494 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Unique Town House Resale In O West Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa ready to move on sodic and near Vye

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    444 sqm

    14,639 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    لقطة حقيقية ف زايد هايتس بمواصفات وسعر منافس للسوق

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى الاول البنك على نزهه مباشر 114م

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Oasis 2

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move next to Beverly Hills Sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    294 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    5%DP Move Now Apt in VYE Prime Location Install 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    بمقدم 10%استلم شقتك فى مشروع اب تاون اكتوبر الجديد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    استلام سنه ومقدم 5% حدائق اكتوبر لوكيشن مميز جدا

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,400,000 EGP

    Town house corner ready with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • Vira

    Launch price:

    1,475,719 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City