Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 19

1,607 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twin House للبيع في دارا جاردنز – الشيخ زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,100,000 EGP

    Get BelowValue Villa 4BR+4Bath for ZERO Extra Fees

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    34,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    9,100,000 EGP

    Below Price Villa+Garden 178m Behind Mall Arab

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    34,865 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed RTM 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden 120 m for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    30%Discount – Villa261m+Garden 178 m + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    261 sqm

    42,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    111,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,509,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Very Prime Location -Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    102,423 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best price townhouse for sale in Grand Heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    47,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,320,000 EGP

    PAY ONLY 100 K OWN TOWN HOUSE WITH PRIVATE GARDEN

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER PAY ONLY 100 K OWN TOWN HOUSE FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    93,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,666,000 EGP

    Off-Plan TH In Chillout Only Downpayment 100K

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    103,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments 330m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    19,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 220m² in Chillout Park... Lake

4

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October, 350 sq m, instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    15,675 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Mountain View Chillout

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    262 sqm

    109,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر فيلا مستقله type B متشطبه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    313 sqm

    86,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Hot 711sqm resale villa | Direct from owner, immed

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    711 sqm

    16,877 EGP/sqm