Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 12

1,607 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Resale Ready To Move Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    433 sqm

    57,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Grand Heights – Northern Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Standalone RTM for sale in MV Chill Out Park

5

    5

    289 sqm

    67,474 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    for sale town house mountain view chill out park

4

    4

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse prime location in MV Chill Out Park

4

    4

    205 sqm

    61,951 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready villa for 11M facing Beverly Hills or inst

3

    4

    390 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready villa for 11M facing Beverly Hills or inst

3

    4

    390 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,576,000 EGP

    Villa in a Prime Location Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    61,016 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m FullyFinished 100K DP Annual INST 1.7M

3

    3

    205 sqm

    8,439 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Nyoum October-

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    35,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    DEAL OF THE MONTH|UNDER THE MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

4

    3

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury I-Villa garden in Mountain View Chill out

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    287 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    32,550,000 EGP

    Villa Facing north,With Golden Opportunity

    Roots Development logo image

5

    5

    327 sqm

    99,541 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,850,000 EGP

    ONLY ONE IN THE MARKET WITH BEST PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

3

    4

    263 sqm

    67,870 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse 167m - Fully Finished - Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    52,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For Sale In Mountain View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    114,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,400,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in Grand Heights October Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    54,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Beit Al Watan Al Takmely

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    18,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished standalone + pool Grand Heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    401 sqm

    82,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa with pool for sale - Grand Heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    401 sqm

    82,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm