Properties for sale in Northern Expansions, page 17

1,607 properties
  • 12

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ivilla garden for sale mv chillout

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,370,000 EGP

    Modern Townhouse with Open View | MV Chillout Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    73,190 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 439متر بكومبوند دارا جاردنز التوسعات الشماليه

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    439 sqm

    76,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished view lagoon apt with special price

3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Grand Heights prime location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    283 sqm

    58,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Garden City Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    335 sqm

    47,761 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Garden City Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    337 sqm

    47,477 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    13,950,000 EGP

    luxurious finished I villa Roof with Ac’s

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    394 sqm

    35,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale – Lowest price fully finished penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    49,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For sale IN Grand Heights 6 October

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    297 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DELIVERY 2 YRS & INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    25,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa 4 BRS in MV Chillout Park

    Do estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DELIVERY 2 YRS & INST. OVER 7 YRS

3

    4

    260 sqm

    25,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DELIVERY 2 YRS & INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    25,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند جرين يارد 140م 6 اكتوبر تشطيب

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments 330m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    12,731,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa 210m Mountain View-Chill Out Park

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    60,623 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 623م السياحيه الاولي الترا سوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    6

    623 sqm

    58,587 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    بمقدم 1,200,000 هتستلم شقتك في كميوند بالتوسعات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    8,510 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 1250م السياحيه الاولي الترا سوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    6

    1,250 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند صبا امكانيه التقسيط بفوائد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالتوسعات الشمالية استلام فورى

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    20,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound ocotber

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm