4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 24

595 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,196,101 EGP

    Family house ground floor for sale

    Real Vision logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    217 sqm

    56,203 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 240 م سوبر لوكس فى 6 اكتوبر الحى الثانى

    PALMYRA logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    17,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي فيو النهر الاخضر

    M.H. Group logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي فيو ميدان لاند سكيب

    M.H. Group logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي فيو ميدان لاند سكيب

    M.H. Group logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    195 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale–Touristic District 6–6 October

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    410 sqm

    29,512 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Semi-Finished Twinhouse In GoldCliff

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    78,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    I villa with garden 325,000 DP. & 43k monthly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    1,547 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in October Gardens, 266 m², lagoon

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    266 sqm

    18,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime location Penthouse 120m for Sale In ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished IVilla + Garden | 12-Yr Plan

4

    4

    230 sqm

    1,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ٢٦٠ متر صافى ٤ غرف رسيبشن ٣ قطع ٣ حمام ٢

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Abd El Hady St., 2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    20,576 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    New Giza ground with garden 4 bdr 237sqm apartment

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

4

    3

    237 sqm

    90,717 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location Panoramic pool & Landescape View

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    26,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apt w/garden,instant delivery, instlmnts, in Zayed

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    26,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه متقسمه اربع استوديوهات للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الا

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 4 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بيت الوطن - البوليفار

    B2C Real Estate Marketing logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale 200m+roof100m in Garden Hills

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    11,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بمساحه الدور الحى الثالث اكتوبر

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    1

    240 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    بدريم لاند للبيع شقه 252 متر نص تشطيب موقع مميز

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm