4 bedroom Apartments for sale in M Apartments

2 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with open double views in sheikh zayed

    M Apartments, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    22,093 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in M Apartments – North Expansions

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    M Apartments, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm