4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 9th District

2 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه 205 متر للبيع بيت الوطن الحي التاسع 6 اكتوبر

    New Sphinx City Real Estate logo image

    9th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    15,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري في الحي التاسع بجوار مسجد الحصري

    New Build Developments logo image

    9th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm