4 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 18

595 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,112,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 192 sqm in JOULZ Prime View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    31,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,808,000 EGP

    Apartment Lower Than The Company Price Dp 3,4

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    86,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with 4 Studios for Investment – October

    Hk Realestate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,355,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Beds Apt 220m Beside O-West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    15,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Garden Apartment with special price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Town House for sale near grand Egyptian museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden 214m near New Giza

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale Middle in O-West Ready To move

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 290 sqm Penthouse Panoramic View

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    23,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,675,000 EGP

    Ready to move apart 4bed fully finished in OWEST

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    207 sqm

    41,908 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,790,000 EGP

    شقة 4 غرف في الحي التاسع علي محور جمال عبدالناصر

    6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    18,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED READY PALM PARKS LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT GROUND FINISHED IN AMBERVILLE NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime duplex 272m garden Mall Arabia ready Now

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime duplex 272m garden Mall Arabia ready Now

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime duplex 272m garden Mall Arabia ready Now

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime duplex 272m garden Mall Arabia ready Now

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime duplex 272m garden Mall Arabia ready Now

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime duplex 272m garden Mall Arabia ready Now

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    272 sqm

    12,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse prime view in Joya near Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م + بالحي الثالث 6 أكتوبر VIP

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    240م VIP بالحي الرابع قرب المحور المركزي- 6اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة 240 م بموقع مميز بالحي الثالث 6 اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بمستوى فيلا – الحي الرابع | 6 اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    20,208 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه 275 م للبيع بقطاع الاميرالد بدريم لاند

    emerald, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm