3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 636

16,821 properties
  • 30

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment+ Kitchen For sale in The address

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 3 bedrooms,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Luxuriously Finished 170m Apartment By Palm Hills

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,926,628 EGP

    lowest DP garden house prime loc best view resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    93,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس و متكرر منطقة المسلسلات حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Bedaya, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شه مميزه جدا 134 متر في كمبوند ذا ادريس زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة سكنية - استلام فوري - رحاب أكتوبر سيتي

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    25,683 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 190 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 220 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لوكس كمبوند الحي الاسبامي حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Spanish District, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 210 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 225 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,085,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 215 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 240 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف فيلدج ويست بالتشطيب و التكييفات

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Aeon Towers - Sheikh Zayed

    I-Property logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    92,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع القدس الشريف المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Quds Al Sharif St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة سكنية استلام فوري المربع الذهبي - حدائق أكتوبر

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 195 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Apartment in Kayan Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,895,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 205 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    205 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 250 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس شارع الحجاز المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 200 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm