3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 635

16,821 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,465,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 235 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bed Apartment in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in ishraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,629,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 191م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    191 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,724,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 196 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    196 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,743,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 197 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    197 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في الدقي ١٣٠متر

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Mohamed Makhlouf St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 sq m, modern building, mai

    Property insider logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,674,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 246 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    3

    246 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Village West

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    62,146 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,731,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 249 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    3

    249 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,648,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 192 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    2

    192 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with roof, 180 sq m, branching

    Property insider logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/MV I city October/view garden

    Home Destination logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,667,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 193 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale Fully finished apartment In Lake Dream

    Blocks logo image

    Lake Dream, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, Lake Front

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,883 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف seven احدي مشروعات حربي جروب بسعر مميز

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    31,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,370,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 230 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 245 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    بيع شقة ارضي بجاردن كمبوند جاردن ستي حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM New Finished Apartment+Garden130m+50m-Installs

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment ( High end finishing )

    Image logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Address Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,686,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقة 194 م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

3

    3

    194 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm