2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza

6,655 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند دي مايل امام داندي مول زايد

    D.Signature logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,367,578 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Seven Residence Over 8 years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,978 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    سوبر لوكس بثاني نمرة من شارع خاتم المرسلين للبيع

    Khatem El Morsaleen, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    16,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    RTM prime Apartment 120m in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,658 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,623,000 EGP

    119m Finished, Ready. 12Y Payment Plan

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    97,672 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 140M Open View in new zayed finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    With Lowest Down payment Apartment 130M Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-2BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • Westview Residence

    Launch price:

    6,800,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Westview Residence

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,864,920 EGP

    apartment 2B IN O WEST DP 470K installments over9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    69,342 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Apt Lowest Price Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Casa

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest RTM Apartment Semi finished in Ashgar City

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ap for Sale in Sheikh Zayed at Jizal Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    74,809 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    2 Beds

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Best Price Apt. Z Towers Prime Loc.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Resale apt 100 m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New offer From Palm hills Apartment in Badya

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in o west with lowest dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,833,640 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apartment Owest installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    64,740 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,052,899 EGP

    170sqm Apt | Best Price | Prime View | Solana West

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    53,252 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in Hyde Park ,October

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,636,047 EGP

    141sqm Apt | Best Price | Prime View | Solana West

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    54,156 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    120-meter apartment at the initial offering price,

    D.Signature logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,273,721 EGP

    178sqm Apt | Prime View | Best Price | Solana West

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    52,099 EGP/sqm

  • Core O West

    Launch price:

    14,447,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds