3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 638

16,821 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    ground apartment For Sale In Palm Parks - Eastern

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms RTM apartment for sale at dreamland

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    with 0%D.P minutes from Hyper One Zayed up To 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    First floor, prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,120,000 EGP

    RTM apartment for sale in dreamland compound

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    30,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P up to 96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بدريم لاند بمشروع روزفيل 158م نصف تشطيب

    Empire Real Estate Agency logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    29,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    with 0%D.P minutes from Hyper One Zayed up To 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند بيكنيك بارك حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Picnic Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    14,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس فى اكتوبر الحى الرابع

    PALMYRA logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقتك 175م امام هايبر وان يتقسيط علي 72شهر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه 120م ارضي حديقة حرف ال

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    apartment 122m finishinghadayk el mohandessin Shei

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    43,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    For sale apartmentcompound hadayk el mohandessin

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    41,803 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,199,000 EGP

    أتعاقد وأستلم شقتك متشطبة سوبر لوكس كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,167,000 EGP

    apartment 134m+ garden 70m2 One 33 Badr El Din

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    53,485 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor,prime location,super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    For sale in 6th of October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Street 11, 11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    13,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    First floor, with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move unit with roof in Kayan Grandheights

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 190 م هاي سوبر لوكس اول استخدام متفرع من

    جراند هاوس logo image

    Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع الشيخ زايد

    Like view logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm