3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 637

16,821 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale for sale in The Address

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع 180م تقسيط دور الاول الحى الثامن الشيخ زايد

    IHouse development logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,359,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale in Ivoire

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    69,262 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة 170م مع حديقة وجراج في Uptown أكتوبر سعر لقطه

    Baytak. logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment ground loft for sale

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    53,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في كمبوند روفان في الشيخ زايد

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Apartment Ready To Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Maamoura Compound – 6 Oct

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with ACs for sale in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    بقسط 35 ألف هتمتلك شقة بتطل على جاردن والنادى

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    49,145 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزه ١٨١ متر بكمبوند اكتوبر بلازا سوديك

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    with 0%D.P minutes from Hyper One Zayed up To 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس الحي الاسباني حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Spanish District, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 175 متر بالشيخ زايد بتسهيلات ٣ سنوات

    IHouse development logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,840,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for sale in Rewaya Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    80,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن للبيع في Uptown – أكتوبر الجديدة

    Baytak. logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند Address Home 2 بجوار جامعة زويل

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Second floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    132 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm