3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 633

16,821 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,356,512 EGP

    Service apartment canal view by Intercontinental

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    94,681 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Second floor with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    26,216 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه واجهه وسط 136 متر بحري

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    18,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in O west Ready to move Old price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,789 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    for sale ground floor garden ready deliver 6Octobe

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,750 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    فرصة بسعر زمان 125م دور تالت 1,450,000 قرب الجيش

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    11,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Villa-Size Apt, Next to New Giza Easy Payment

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    33,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,781,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية شقه 197م استلام فوري

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,955,000 EGP

    Service apartment canal view by Intercontinental

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    72,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    189m Apt in SODIC | Hot Deal | 10-Yr Installment

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    29,100 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات سنتين وحدتك علي شارع رئيسي فيو ميدان

    M.H. Group logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    16,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden Apt147m+70m with 12yrs installment

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    13,605 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment for resale - Gameat Al Dewal

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع جزيرة العرب المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apt in SODIC Zayed | 10Year Installments

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location apartment for resale at Keeva

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location

    Property insider logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Great view,super deluxe finishing,air conditioning

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه مميزه جداا 150 متر واجهه وسط

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    VYE 157sqm Resale Fully Finished Lowest Total Pric

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة 152م بكمبوند اكتوبر سعر لقطة

    sherwoods property logo image

    6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في الحي الثالث، الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    RTM- fully finished apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale at Al Khamael

    Real Vision logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    A premium 158 sqm apartment for sale in Zayed Dune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,601 EGP/sqm