3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 632

16,821 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    150م واجه بحرى دور تالت مقدم 800,000 تقسيط 42 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Eshraqah Compound

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة 163م الترا لوكس بالبوابة الرابعه حدائق الاهرام

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    16,564 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    for sale ground floor garden ready deliver 6Octobe

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بشارع الاحرار المهندسين

    الاستثمار المصري logo image

    Al Ahrar St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    MV ICity October–Sky Loft Corner With Lowest price

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    34,583 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Agouza Street - Giza

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mohi El Din Abu El Ezz St Mo

    Royal Home logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,566,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed For Sale at O West.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,843,750 EGP

    apartment with10%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed upTo 8y

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    27,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة 175م الترا لوكس بسعر النصف التشطيب قرب الجيش

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    بتسهيلات سنتين في شارع النوادي بجانب نادي الزمالك

    M.H. Group logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,838 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدا 150 متر واجهة وسط ڤيو مفتوح

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام خلفيه بالبوابة الرابعه بب

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    14,452 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل سعر للمتر في حدائق الاهرام 9500ج كاش شقة 131م

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    9,541 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة 115م ارضي بحديقة بجوار المالكي بوابة اولي ح

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Hadayek October, Lake

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    20,231 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ارضي بجنيه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام واجهه بالبواب

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mossadeq Street - Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATION IN THE PROJECT COME AND SEE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    فرصة للتقسيط 135م واجهه وسط بالبوابة الرابعه (ع)

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه 120م بحرية تشطيب فاخر جدا

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام واجهه بالبوابة الرابعه طو

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm