3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 444

16,747 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بكمبوند بالم باركس دابل فيو تشطيب كامل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 beds New Giza Fair price

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جاردينيا الشمس - امام الممشي 6 اكتوبر

    Mostafa Dardeery logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل متشطبه بالتكيفات

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    35,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for Sale in Crescent Dream lan

    Selection Code logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    35,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند فليدج ويست ارضي بجاردن

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر شارع سوريا الرئيسي - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بافضل سعر للأرضي بجاردن في الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه ارضي بجاردن سعر مميز في كمبوند زايد ديونز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL!!For Limited Time,READY TO MOVE NOW

    Roots Development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment prim location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale, distinctive layout

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    للبيع داخل كمبوند حدائق المهندسين فيو مفتوح

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل بسعر مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر شارع سوريا الرئيسي - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه 200 متر للبيع السعر قابل للتفاوض

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    District 300, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    14,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر شارع سوريا الرئيسي - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,938,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقة متشطبه بالتكيفات فيلدج ويست

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    61,796 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180 متر شارع سوريا الرئيسي - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    143 sqm Apartment with 80 sqm Garden, Super Lux

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل عالمحور مباشره

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm