3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 443

16,747 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Prime location+long payment plan= Tamaya Residence

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment prim location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,940,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m for sale in Terrace compound Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    23,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,399,800 EGP

    149m unit in Beta Residence, with a landscape,octo

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,951 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل تشطيب كامل وجه بحري

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished on mehwar 26 july zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 130 sqm + garden ready to move in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale owest 6 october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    518,000 EGP

    Apart+Garden, ServiceApartmnt 518k orcash5.180.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    3,700 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,255,126 EGP

    Apt in Nyoum oct lowest price with dp and install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    42,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,145,420 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Owest orascom delivery 2Y O9Y

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    71,905 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف تشطيب مميز حدائق المهندسين زايد

    Genova Investment logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 161 m² Apt in Prime Dahshur Link Location

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    18,633 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع كمبوند الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks Prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm