Apartments with Garden For Sale in Al Giza

13,149 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished 3-bedroom apartment in New Giza

    Western House logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    70,627 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Spacious 2 bedrooms ground in Joulz Inertia

    Western House logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    187 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    3 bed rtm fully finished prime location in zayed

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    81,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks - Palm Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Oct

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    39,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    3BR Apart Directly on Wahat Road Lowest Price 5%DP

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Special 3BR in One33 Finished 0%DP over 9 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    39,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Apt 2 bed 3%downpayment installment 12year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    65,773 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع الواحات مباشر داخل كمبوند راقي

    Baytak. logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره للبيع كمبوند Gul حدائق اكتوبر لوكشن مميز

    Baytak. logo image

    Harva Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    27,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره 120م شارع النوادي كمبوند Address اكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخره 120 للبيع كمبوند Address Home استلام سنة

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment + G fully finish resale-3BR-in Owest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    أرضي بجاردن 158م في قلب حدائق أكتوبر بمقدم 325 ألف

    Baytak. logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    20,569 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه للبيع بكمبوند FLW طريق الواحات مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م كمبوند Address Home استلام سنة

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,667,500 EGP

    آخر وحدة 139م أمام جامعة زويل مباشر – كمبوند Ixora

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    33,579 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    with 5% DP only own apartment in Solana West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale 2BR Double View Home Over 10 year plan !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Ready To Move Fully finished Instal 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    2bed 90m+55m G Ready to Move Kayan Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finish Over 4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,235,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in MarVille ready to move

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    244 sqm

    95,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,508,000 EGP

    Last finished apt with ACs discount in Village Wes

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    74,727 EGP/sqm