3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 440

16,747 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سعر مميز في اجمل مرحله في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    60,850,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجنية بحصة في الارض في الخمائل متشطبه

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    328,918 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل الهضبه متشطبه بتكيفات والعفش

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale In Beverly hills compound

    IHouse development logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز الاندلسي في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    باقل سعر بيع ارضي بجاردن مميزه في كميوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 196m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,604 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل بسعر مميز فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر مميز حصه في الارض في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,567 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 803 مساحة 165م ڤيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مميزه في كمبوند الخمايل بافضل سعر

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    أخر شقه ف العمارة متسلمه جهاز في مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ivilla in Mountain view icity prim location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    37,209 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished unit by SODIC in new zayed 158 m

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقق في حدايق اكتوبر علي الطراز الاندلسي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    42,276 EGP/sqm