3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 449

16,747 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Elegant 235m Apartment RTM 730k quarter-16M Cash

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    3,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a 40% discount

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in the Nint

    Magles Al Dawla El Tahrir St., 4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 3BR Ultra Super Lux Finis

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240m in Shehab St Mohandsen

    Royal Home logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Apart for Sale 220m +180m Garden open vie

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden super lux prime location .

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Al-Hadaba Property: Premium Landscape View

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه دور اول للبيع بكمبوند واحة المهندسين

    Engineers Oasis, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ريسيل سعر الطرح الاول بدون اوفر في one33

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    39,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment under market price- Aeon

    Inn Properties logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    دور كامل للبيع بفيلا في السياحية ب حدائق أكتوبر

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Tamaya Compound Launch Sheikh Zayed El Nozha St

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,975,000 EGP

    Apartment 190 m for sale in front of Al-Ahly Club

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment On Nozha Zayed Tamaya Compound 10 Years

3

    3

    138 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Last 3-bedroom apartment ready to move -low price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Al Jazeera Club

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Apartment at Tamaya Compound Zayed over 10 years

3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Elegant 235m Apartment RTM 730k quarter-16M Cash

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    3,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Tamaya Compound El Nozha street IN front of Rabwa

3

    3

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,990,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    30,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    The best prices in Jannat October compound, fully

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm