3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 446

16,747 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,240,000 EGP

    A Fully Finished 3-Beds Apt With The Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    فرصه لا تعوض شقه للبيع بافضل سعر في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,882 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in karmell dp 5% installments 10y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    35,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,261,000 EGP

    3 bed Apartment | 8-Year Installments – Beta Resid

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    52,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed in El Sheikh Zayed Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,140,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt With The Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with a private garden

    Selective logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة 3 غرف بكمبوند بالشيخ زايد قسط حتى 12سنة

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,607,520 EGP

    3Beds APT In Zaya Dev With Affordable Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    13,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,735,800 EGP

    178 m apartment in Beta Residence – Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    49,077 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    3B finished unit with ACs in prime Zayed location

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Immediate Deliver Finished apartment by Ora Sawirs

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    3 Bed Apartment | 8-Year Installments – Beta resid

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apart Facing north,in prestigious compound

    Roots Development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    prime finished garden apartment ready vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment near Beverly hill

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 متر إسراء المعلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Esraa St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bedroom Unit in ZED | Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Duplex in Sodic |Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دريم لاند – منطقة الجولف_ مساحة 200

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm