2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 93

2,845 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,736,160 EGP

    شقهه مميزه في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    30,624 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,078,410 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in o west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,160 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A Serviced 2-Beds Apt Direct On Waslet Dahshour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    123m² apartments with immediate delivery in Badya

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    34,959 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Opportunity in new giza apartment for sale

    IHouse development logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    116m Apartment for Sale with a 40m Garden in Owest

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West, 132m², at the lowest price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    61,742 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,456,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya, 131 meters, at a bargain price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    41,648 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE NEAR ARKAN MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale at club residence perfcet price

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in O West, 131m², at the lowest price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    62,595 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,426,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tesla Residencefront of MSA

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    33,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt price 10million+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Hadayek October – Golden Square

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Cordoba City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm