2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 85

2,845 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN PRIME LOCATION INST. 10 YRS

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,942,000 EGP

    Apartment 143m Fully Finished Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    41,552 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN PRIME LOCATION INST. 10 YRS

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Sale Apartment – Prime Deal in Badya Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بافضل سعر فى افضل موقع فى حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 2Beds finished Ready to Move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بسعر ممتاز فى افضل موقع بحدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in badya with DP 1,5%

    Selection Code logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    For sale - Mountain View Icity October Apartment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    24,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Luxury 2-BR Apartment with Terrace Aeon 180 Sqm

    Circles investment logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    99,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Good Price 2Beds Apt In Best Location Beside OWest

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    27,795 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN PRIME LOCATION INST. 10 YRS

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN PRIME LOCATION INST. 10 YRS

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند تاني نمره من الواحات تقسيط علي 7 سنوات

    Assec Properties logo image

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,212,671 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Aeon Towers

    The Polygon logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    194,376 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. IN PRIME LOCATION INST. 10 YRS

    Villagio, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه لبيع على المحور مباشرة أمام ميدان فودافون

    Housing Realestate logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    2 Beds Apt 131m With Lowest DP In The Market

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    35,267 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    للبيع فى كومباوند دجشقة للبيع في دجلة بالة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    21,940 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط داخل كمبوند فيدا ريزيدنس حدائق اكتوبر

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,842,500 EGP

    Below-Market Apartment with Flexible Payment Plan

    The Polygon logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    46,369 EGP/sqm