2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 84

2,845 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,749,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين باميز لوكيشن علي طريق الواحات دايركت

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,442,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Apartment in Club Park in icity oct

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    61,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,148,000 EGP

    prime Apartment 145m+garden 60m Finished 3/4 Now

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    56,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special price Resale apartment Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Best Finished APT Price With Special View In ICity

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,124,648 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 171m 2 Beds

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    29,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Master-Beds Special View In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    14,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,590,261 EGP

    apartment for sale in Badia at a bargain price, lo

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    42,673 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment for sale in amberville

    The Polygon logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya _

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,953,200 EGP

    123 m apartment at Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,269 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,242,224 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment 2 master bedroom with 3 bathr

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    40,016 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,355,762 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale at sun capital

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Your apartment with immediate delivery

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,722,414 EGP

    110sqm Apartment + 13sqm Roof for Sale in Badya _

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    52,021 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,749,000 EGP

    شقه في اميز لوكيشن في حدايق اكتوبر باقل سعر

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,124,648 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apartment 171m 2 Beds

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    29,968 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,324,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,744,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya 114m + 28m Roof Down Payment: 2

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    41,614 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,635,800 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    110,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,874,481 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Badia at a bargain

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    52,476 EGP/sqm