2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 82

2,845 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,506,979 EGP

    Uniqe Apartment for sale 110m in Sun Capital DP10%

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    59,154 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move overlooking the landscape.

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment Resale owest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment Resale..

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    hotel aparmtent for sale aeon towers marakez

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground w Garden Delivery After One Year,Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished 2-bdrs over 10 years-ready to move!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Receive this year a 2-bedroom apartment for 2.45m

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,670,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Garden Lakes with 5% Dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    101,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,853,181 EGP

    Prime location apt. with 2.6 DP in badya

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    46,825 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقه في امبرفيل نيو جيزه

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    83,815 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt130m by Palm Hills (DP1M) Inst 8Years.

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Super lux Amberville

    Vira Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURIOUS APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart Resale Park View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    44,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Pyramids Hills ORA

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment Resale owest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price + Private Garden In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    59,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,749,000 EGP

    غرفتين في اميز لوكيشن باقل سعر

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in aeon towers mrakez

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,096,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in Kite Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm