2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 87

2,845 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in *O West* *Club residences

    City Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Smart Investment | Resale Apartment in One33 Compo

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    54,069 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Club Hills 6 October | 2.5%dp

    Selection Code logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Fifty 7, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Da Ark Sheikh Zayed on Dahshur Link

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

    Premium

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    2BR AP in Westdays By Ilcazar-North Expansions

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,176,898 EGP

    102m Apt in West Days: 10% DP & 10yrs Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Courtyard Aeon Marakez October

    DMG logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,832,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أمام جامعة زويل – تقسيط حتى 8 سنوات

    Baytak. logo image

    Ixora, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    137 sqm

    27,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,098,049 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Club Hills Eastern Expansion

    Selection Code logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    53,491 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 121m for sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    23,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment in the most prime location in badya palm

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A SPECIAL VIEW APT. WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 9 YRS

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm