2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 112

2,845 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, 85% finished

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in October down payment of 320,000

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,317,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند Owest بتسهيلات لاول مره علي9 سنين

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    96,726 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس 6 اكتوبر الحى الثانى

    PALMYRA logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in One33 Zayed, fully finished over 12 y

    CBE New Homes logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 130 مترالترا سوبر لوكس فى اكتوبر حى ثانى

    PALMYRA logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الحى الرابع بجوار الحصرى ومسجدعماد راغب

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Kamal Hamdi St., 4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    22,685 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    For sale Ultra-super-luxe apartment in Alico City

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Cordoba City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Lakes Hyde Park 141m

    Remax Style logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    65,248 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE- FULLY FINISHED- I CITY OCTOBER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE - 2BR AT PARK SIDE - O WEST

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks with good price

    Real Vision logo image

2

    2

    152 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,984,663 EGP

    شقه للبيع غرفتين بتسهيلات علي 10 سنينو مقدم 20%فقط

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة الحى التاسع ٦ أكتوبر ارضى بجاردن جانب الخدمات

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Tahrir Road, 8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    188 sqm

    18,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,700 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 متر استلام فوري دجلة بالمز مقدم 10% .

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,008 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Tulwa Owest Apt. spacious garden 180m

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale In Sun Capital

    Blocks logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في كمبوند بالم باركس بالتشطيب والتكيفات

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, super deluxe finishing

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    NEWGIZA - Westridge Fully Finished Apartment

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,645,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ELMTree غرفتين 80متر بتسهيلات علي 10سنين

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    58,062 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    2BR 105 sqm apt for sale Sun Capital Ready Now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    66,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment_Zayed Arkan Palm 1Mdp_Inst 8Yrs

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    8,474 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully finished Apartment In Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm