2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 107

2,845 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Book your unit now in O9 by MIQAAT- 0% Dp /10years

    Property Hills... logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    37,815 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity: a super deluxe apartment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDROOMS 120SQM OWEST SEMI FINISHED PRIME VIEW

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,770,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed For Sale at Owest "Core",Lowest Dp.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    57,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment next the Egyptian Museum over 15 y

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,708,355 EGP

    ريسيل|شقه125م فيو مفتوح ماونتن بارك اقل سعر مقدم

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Owest- Tulwa Resale 2 bedrooms under market price

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2 BEDS 117M FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Best Price and Location Apartment in MV Park iCity

    Element logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    132m Finished Apartment+Garden By Palm Hills 8y

2

    2

    132 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at Eco West, October Gardens

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Book your unit now in O9 by MIQAAT- 0% Dp /10years

    Property Hills... logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    37,815 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    GROUND FLOOR 2 BEDS FOR SALE CLUB YARD FULLY FINIS

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    41,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Fully finished/Palm Parks/October

    Home Destination logo image

2

    1

    92 sqm

    94,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    لقطة للبيع السريع بشارع كان كان الرئيسي - الحي 12

    Housing Realestate logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    10,465 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند بالم هيلز 6 أكتوبر

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale – Degla Palms

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,452,000 EGP

    Green 6 Compound Down payment 2 million

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    28,528 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,315,000 EGP

    Finished garden Apt. 130m+65m garden +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    17,807 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,617,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اكتوبر امام مول العرب بأقل مقدم واطول

    إبداع logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    81,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Furnished Apartment in Joulz Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in mountain view park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm