2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 111

2,845 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,350 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم 480 الف و قسط علي 8 سنوات

    One Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,004 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Al-Bashaer District, 6 Oct

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Bashayer District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند بيكنيك بارك حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Picnic Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Prime Location 140 m

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,520,000 EGP

    Landscape view, prime location, luxury finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    80,860 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Lowest Price 140 Sqm

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,261,650 EGP

    RTM fully finished apartment for sale at badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    43,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي التجمع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,380,000 EGP

    شقة 2 غرفه للبيع seven احدي مشروعات حربي جروب

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    31,009 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Very Tempting Price Fully finished 152m+84m Garden

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 23 ألف هتمتلك شقتك بلقرب من لمتحف الجديد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,999 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة سوبر لوكس كمبوند حي الاشجارحدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,085,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m in keeva fully finished 2 beds

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    41,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Mubarak Youth, District 11, 6th of October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Street 13, 11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك الان في كمبوند اقمار علي طريق الواحات

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع في B West بإطلالة على اللاجون

    Baytak. logo image

    Egyptian Media Production City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in First District – In Front of

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Abdel Salam Amin St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة الترا سوبر لوكس صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    38,834 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For Sale Tulwa - Owest

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Lowest Price 140 Sqm

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    for sale in Al Maamoura Compound, 6th of October

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    21,556 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 197m+ garden 214m bahri October+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    197 sqm

    10,152 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Unit in Icity October under market price 110m

    Premium

2

    2

    110 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بفيو مفتوح ومميز بموقع متميز بأكتوبر

    Premium

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    High ground floor with super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm