1 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 9

453 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,860 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,890,530 EGP

    Lowest DP for 1bed in prime location in BADYA

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    51,479 EGP/sqm

  • West Leaves

    Launch price:

    4,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Giza,6 October City,1st District,West Leaves

• 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    LAST 1 BEDROOM WITH OLD PRICE IN ORASCOM OVER 1OYS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale 81m fully finished 4th floor INST till 2031

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    75,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment in Badya Palm Hills - Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in PX Compound, Palm Hills, 77m

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    186,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,530,500 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    102,478 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    studio 1bed for sale, fully furnished ,Aeon towers

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    103,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Special 1Bed With Private Garden & Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    1Bed Apt 95sqm With Special Price Beside NG

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,374,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,981 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Best Price – Prime Location – Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    93 sqm

    71,612 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

1

    1

    90 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound, 90 m

1

    1

    90 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own In Badya Palm Hills Apt Low DP Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm