1 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 6

453 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime view Apt in Badya Palm hills October DP 1,5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

• 12

    Apartment

    7,880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    72,293 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,646,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale– 76 SQM PX Palm hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    153,236 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,000 EGP

    Cozy Ground Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    55,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • West Clay

    Launch price:

    4,961,250 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remal Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Al Motamayez District,West Clay

• 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move + garden

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,677,475 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 60 sqm at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    94,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,025 EGP

    Apartment 60 sqm for sale at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    75,867 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden For Sale New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    119,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale PSR Apartment with Market Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • PX

    Launch price:

    9,327,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,PX Palm Hills

• 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,796,921 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 72 m ( Ashgar City Compound )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    38,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,176,840 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,678 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • Nmq

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Melee Development
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,NMQ

• 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Resale 1BR Apartment l Good Price l 1Y Delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    27,976 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished apartment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza – Kings Collection

    Buyerside logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • Westdays

    Launch price:

    5,596,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Giza,6 October City,West days