1 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 8

453 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Own Finished Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful 1 bedroom Apartment | New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,690,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment without instalment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Floor Apartment | Amberville NG

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    113,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

• 13

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished apt with roof Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apt -Delivery 6 Months

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,727,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    48,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,871,950 EGP

    Prime location in Phase 2, Ready To Move In

    Premium

    The Polygon logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    110,965 EGP/sqm

  • Copen Gate

    Launch price:

    2,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

• 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Badya Palm Hills-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View - Over 10 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    330,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 330K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    4,852 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished AC/S ,,Lake View

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    99 sqm

    116,161 EGP/sqm

  • The Axis

    Launch price:

    7,392,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,The Axis

• 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment in dream land-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE--PALM PARKS

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Unit 1BR Fully Finished Lowest Price Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | ستوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • West Leaves

    Launch price:

    4,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Giza,6 October City,1st District,West Leaves

• 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale palm parks

    Zayed Homes logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,877,267 EGP

    Apartment Palm Hills PX October looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    181,287 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,427,000 EGP

    Hot opportunity for investment - one bedroom aprt.

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    14,711 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,176,840 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,678 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,860 EGP/sqm

  • Calma

    Launch price:

    1,770,951 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Nasr Housing & Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Calma