Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 16

470 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse For Sale Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at Hyde park under market price

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Corner Townhouse superlux furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    256 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse fully finished With lowest price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Under market price maissonette ready to move

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    208 sqm

    75,721 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Garden In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Maisonette for Sale or Rent in HP

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Town house for sale at hyde park Prime location

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    113,953 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished town house for sale in hyde park

    Redefine logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    206 sqm

    92,233 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,260,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة للبيع تاون فيلا مازونيت بهايد بارك فوري

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    71,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,550,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale – Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    72,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,600,000 EGP

    Own a Town House with special down payment

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    208 sqm

    70,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,650,000 EGP

    Townhouse with a garden, directly on South 90th St

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse for quick sale in Hyde pa

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Town House Corner 5 Bed Semi-Finished-Lowest Price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    254 sqm

    80,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse in Hyde Park, ready to move

    views investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    83,984 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    28,500,000 EGP

    توين هاوس متشطب استلام فوري ريسيل للبيع هايد بارك

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa Corner 270m Hyde Park sale or rent

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    270 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    townhouse resale-hydepark under price market ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Town House 200m 4bed Finished&furnished low price

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Corner Masonite For Sale with Best Price Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Lux Masonite with High Finished |Ready Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,700,000 EGP

    First Row Golf town house Villa VIP location-view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    294 sqm

    5,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,563,500 EGP

    Hyde Park-Townhouse Crner For Sale-RTM

    Premises logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,862 EGP/sqm