Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 18

468 properties
  • 7

    Townhouse

    14,400,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    256 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town House READY TO MOVE - Private Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale At Hyde Park Ready To Deliver

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    85,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale At Hyde Park View Garden

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    85,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse landscape view at Hyde Park New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    64,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park- Special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Town House Corner 217M

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Maisonete for sale in Hyde Park under market price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse For Sale |OLD PRICE| @NEW_CAIRO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Town House for sale at Hyde park New cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale HYDE PARK ready to move

    Remax 360 logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,300,000 EGP

    under market price-FLASH SALE-townhouse-hydepark

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    261 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    under market price corner townhouse landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,150,000 EGP

    Resale | Townhouse208m for Sale in Hyde Park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    61,877 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Special Price For Town House 217m in Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Delivered Town House For Sale At Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    77,734 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town House READY TO MOVE - Private Pool

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,900,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    77,734 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    24,836,000 EGP

    Town Middle Resale in Hyde Park with facilities

    ERE Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    115,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,290,000 EGP

    Townhouse 200m+Garden90m RTM View landscape now !!

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    86,450 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse - at best price in -Hyde Park New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    87,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Townhouse | Fully Finished | Hyde Park

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,262,000 EGP

    Lowest resale townhouse with 14.5 down payment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    82,990 EGP/sqm