Townhouses for sale in Hyde Park, page 19

468 properties
  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town House ready to move with the Lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa for sale in Hyde Park, ready

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    Finished Classic Townhouse corner in Hyde Park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner in Hyde Park, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,262,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Resale Townhouse – Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    82,990 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    28,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Hyde Park - New Cairo - lowest price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    68,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس ميدل في هايد بارك نيو كايرو ااقل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    69,711 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    HydePark mazont ready to Move in HydePark

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner READY TO MOVE With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town House READY TO MOVE With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    65,146 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner READY TO MOVE With Lowest Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    335 sqm

    65,671 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,960,000 EGP

    Town house middle Hyde park very prime location

    Feeds logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    73,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع بحمام سباحة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner READY TO MOVE - Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    307 sqm

    61,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse 256m, RTM, for resale - Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    256 sqm

    76,171 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Fully Finished and Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town House / Lowest DP/ RTM in Hyde Park

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    72,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Townhouse Corner in Hyde Park NC

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    101,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Town House with lowest price in market RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    83,984 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park Cluster 17 Corner

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Mazunite for sale, a great deal in Hyde Park,

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    97,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,862,975 EGP

    Townhouse ForSale Corner In Hyde Park PrimeLocated

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    141,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle Classic For Sale In Hyde Park

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    95,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale in Hyde Park

    Aqar Share logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm