Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 444

16,058 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    2beDROOM RTM+Finished Next to HYDE PARK Over5Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    42,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District Five compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    63,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A 3-bedroom apartment with a stunning corner view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale Marakez District 5

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة باقل سعر في ماونتن في اي سيتي 4 غرف فوري

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    37,446 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo | 130 m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,987,024 EGP

    OWN YOUR UNIT IN SILVIA COMPOUND SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    55,015 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in SODIC East Town – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo | 131 m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    114,503 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية للسكن أو الاستثمارفي أرقى مناطق التجمع

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,037 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند ليك فيو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    129,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ready to Move in New Cairo Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 112 meters in the heart of Fifth Settlem

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Patio Oro Compoun

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,342,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment 165 m prime location

    Strive Reality logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,557 EGP/sqm