Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 448

16,058 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,793,500 EGP

    Studio 72 m with garden fully finished bahry

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    80,465 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,904,180 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 – Near Delivery

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    83,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in PHNC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    64,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,292,795 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Taj City New Cairo –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    47,118 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR ready to move for resale, Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    58,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,005,500 EGP

    Under market price Studio fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    92,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m for resale including parking & club

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    under market price view landscape ready to move pr

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    cheapest 2BD Apartment in icity fully finished

    Views for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,884,291 EGP

    Studio in Origame lowest price Dp and installment

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    69,226 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale, fully finished in Tag City

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Town Quattro for direct sale in City Gate

    views investment logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    151 sqm

    51,655 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,644,900 EGP

    RTM in PHNC prime location with lowest price

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    85,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity N

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Resale apt. with Clubhouse + Garage/ Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,785 EGP/sqm