Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 440

16,058 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    145m² apartment for sale at half price in The Icon

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    28,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Amorada Park near Hyde Park

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apt for sale 138m install 10y prime location

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    29,710 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale garden apart with ACS+kitchen RTM, La Vista

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,423,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with a 40% discoun

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    62,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    apartment with garden in New Cairo, near AUC

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3bed resale from the owner fully finished with acs

    Selection Code logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa 440m with High-end Finishing

    AK Circle logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    for sale apt with garden 217m with spec disc9M

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    55,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    158m 3BR Apartment for sale In front of Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    29,746 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment at the lowest price NC

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة باقل مقدم استلام فوري 164 متر فى كمبوند

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,349,453 EGP

    APT Prime View DP10%On Middle Ring Road INST8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    83,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in azad Compound by Tameer

    Selection Code logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Fully finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,884,700 EGP

    Hurru up and dont waste your Money just invest now

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    District5-Special Apt150m Prime Location For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location with big disc

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    garden view apt144m installment 8yr in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    11,527 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,510,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Lowest Price+10%DP in The Icon

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,909 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished apartment-immediate delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment at the lowest price NC

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Villette next to Mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment for sale, Eastown - New cairo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm