Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 446

16,058 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BD- Unique Price without Over - Early Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3BD Apartment in District 5 – Ready to Move

    Selection Code logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,635,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    49,716 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment ready to move in Patio Oro Lavis

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,465,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment view pool in boulevard

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,865,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    139 sqm

    56,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best price apartment ground with very prim locatio

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,928,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in New Cairo | 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with lowest Price in PHNC

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best price large apartment prime location

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate occupan

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Pool View, Ready to Move

3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,578,000 EGP

    District 5 Marakez: Luxury Living & Strategic Busi

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    76,711 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    CORNER APARTMENT DIRECT VIEW LAGOON ,LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. WITH PRIVATE GARDEN IN PRIM LOCATION

4

    4

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Special Apartment fully furnished in Sodic

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,933,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment with Garden in golden square

    Selection Code logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    71,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Under market price - Resale -Corner-Ready To Move

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 3-Bedroom Apartment with 10%dp in D5

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    lowest price : apt 2bed ready to move old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. WITH PRIVATE GARDEN IN PRIM LOCATION

4

    4

    165 sqm

    32,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,040,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    56,723 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    116m Ready Apartment STM New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,645,000 EGP

    Ready to move, semi finished, prime location.

3

    3

    200 sqm

    48,225 EGP/sqm