Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 445

16,058 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Best price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,550,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment for Sale in Mountain View I.I

    Element Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Landscap Next to HYDE PARK 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    52,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished , Open view ,RTM in Jayd

    why solutions logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ground Apartment for sale ,Eastown

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Stunning Panoramic View

    All 90 logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro Prime Location

    Element Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Ground APT with Private Garden

    why solutions logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,261,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM finished in New Cairo over 5Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    51,496 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    200m Garden Apt for Sale in Stone Residence - 4BR

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3-bed apartment in Taj City at half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    47,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For Sale -Luxury Corner Apartment in Mountain View

    Element Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,978,400 EGP

    Best Price for apartment with greenery view in LV2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    62,786 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment prime view in Villette

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,751,004 EGP

    Ready to move Fully Finished apartment in Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    70,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة 128 م للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس 2 – التجمع الخامس

    sherwoods property logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    24,218 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 190م متشطبة سوبر لوكس فى زوون تى

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    Element Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    143,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Facing Hyde Park – The Icon

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Patio Oro fully finished

    Element Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,231,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment with Garden in District 5

    Element Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    108,206 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Opportunity Zvilla with Lowest Price 6months Deliv

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    49,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale ,Mountain View Hyde Park

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    141 sqm

    65,602 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    View On Garden Very Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    62,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | 550K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm