Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 443

16,058 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,790,000 EGP

    Apartment Deliver 1 Year Next to HYDE PARK Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    41,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,341,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment 70m Finished View landscape !!

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    88,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,539,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m View landscape lowprice now limited

    Bright logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    136,271 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Lake View Residenc

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    125,581 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lush Valley Compound with 5%DP

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    286 sqm

    45,104 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in cash in New Cairo, opposite.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,843,000 EGP

    Apartment 70mFinished View landscape primelocation

    Bright logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    83,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,731,527 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo 116m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    40,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,894,000 EGP

    studio 39m in Begonia New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    74,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Lake View Residenc

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    268 sqm

    108,208 EGP/sqm