Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 103

16,283 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for sale 188 sqm Prime View RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 4 Beds Mv Hyde Park delivered finished

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    61,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment+AC and Kitchen in LakeView

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    61,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at a bargain price, finished

    Smart Step logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    61,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In M.V.I.C Fully Finished

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,510,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For Sale taj city Zone T

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Finished+Furniture in Lake View

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,470,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale High End finishing in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    62,677 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m with Garden -Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    77,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment ready 4rooms mv hydepark newcairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With Installments In PHNC

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Large Garden for Salein District 5

    Realtors logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment | Lagoon Park – MV iCity

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,555,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Fully Finished Taj City Special Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    61,462 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,722,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in palm hills NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    91,578 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Katameya creeks luxurious Apt looking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,425,560 EGP

    Apartment with Installments in District 5

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Finished+AC's in Lake View

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m+G 192m/Super-Lux/RTM at Below Price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment for Sale in PHNC | RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lake Park Studio | Ready to Move | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 175 sqm with 75 sqm garden RTM

    MD Signature logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    106,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime view apartment with down payment - icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm