Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 102

16,283 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    resale apartment in palm hills view pocket

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale in Mivida Blue Views

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    144,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    ViewCentral Apartment in Mivida at the lowest pric

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    119,747 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment in Taj city lake park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment 142 M Finished+installs 4Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    71,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Finished apt. with ACS /Inst. delivery 2026 Rivali

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,640,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    118,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Elegant studio for sale in Mivida 5th settlement

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    144,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    153m Finished Apt with Investment Yield in Eastown

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,065,000 EGP

    Apt With The Lowest Price Delivery within 6 Months

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    65,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    33,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Elegant studio for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    96 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,682,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM in ICity New Cairo Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    112,014 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Garden Standalone Apartment 210m with 75m Garden

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment+Pool in LakeView over instals 4Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    180,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa over looking lake in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    738 sqm

    243,902 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment 205m with very prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    VERY PRIME APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FACING NORTH 160M

    Premium

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    View Land Scape Apartment 200 sqm + 65 sqm Garden

    MD Signature logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment installements 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,654 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,740,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 180m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Garden for Sale in Promenade

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    32,888 EGP/sqm