Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 105

16,283 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,040,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment in Lake View 2-installs 5Y

    Premium

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    33,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Price for Apartment in Taj City Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale at taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Taj City Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment at taj city Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,471,000 EGP

    Apartment+Private Pool in Lake View 2+ installs 5Y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,218 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,506,000 EGP

    Prime Chance to Own 129m APT, Direct Lake View

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    58,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,730,000 EGP

    Apartment in citygate Prime location Golden square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    96,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,990,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully Finished Apartment at Taj sultan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment Apartment bahary in City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm with 66 sqm garden Ready to Move

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in Taj City Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,282,585 EGP

    For sale, Apartment 139 sqm - 2 beds - District 5

    TREX logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    81,169 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,794,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity, Ready 58m in Taj , Resale

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    65,413 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi finished in Shalya Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,785,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, RTM , New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    66,987 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartmen 160m + Private garden 100m

    MD Signature logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,760,000 EGP

    apartment for sale best location in the project

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in Mountain View iCity

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location in City gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    95,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,189,200 EGP

    Apartment with prime location 2 bedrooms on an ope

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,312 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment Taj City Shalya Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    50,993 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment in City Gate -Qatari Diar

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    88,785 EGP/sqm