Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 99

16,283 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    ground apartment ready to move with open view 14,8

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,325,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    65,039 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    APRT 3 BRD 200 m Under Market Price At Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Mivida Emaar

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Village Gardens Katameya

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished ACS kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Sodic Villette| F+ ACs

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    45,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,925,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale in El Patio Oro

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    69,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden Finished V Residence

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    211 sqm

    109,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Lake View, ready for immediate

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment On Lagoon Palm Hills Cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    88,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    from Sky Abu Dhabi Apartment 170m for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,012,902 EGP

    Apartment prime location at Taj city origami golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best Located Corner Apartment Delivered in MV Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen and air cond

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished and furnished

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    prime location apartment overlooking landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,354,176 EGP

    Finished apartmeny for sale - Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Experts Home logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    37,536 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,665,000 EGP

    Affordable apartment for sale -Mountain View I Cit

    Premium

    Experts Home logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    47,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,982,967 EGP

    Finihsed Apartment 144 sqm in city gate for sale

    East wing logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    104,048 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    607,960 EGP

    Installments over 12 years for an apartment in Taj

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    4,749 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,985,500 EGP

    Finisehd apartment 225 sqm with instellments

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    66,602 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    531,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,579 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm