Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 100

16,283 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL 3beds Fully Finished jacranda View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    80,975 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden Finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    116,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    FullyFinished 3BR VeryPrimeLocation Jacaranda View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SpecialPrice | VeryRareUnit | Corner | BigTerrace

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Promenade Residence

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    early delivery apartment for sale at District5

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    16,853 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع تشطيب Ultra High Lux

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale direct on pool 191m mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    116,753 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION LOWEST PRICE WITH5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Corner Garden Apartment – Eastown

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT BY LA VISTA WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    85,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKETPRICE FullyFinished BestView Landscape

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    80,128 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Luxurious APT Furnished Prime Location RTM Lake

    why solutions logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxurious apartment at a price below market

    Capital Broker logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع أمام مول أرابيلا بلازا القاهرة الجديدة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    514,850 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    on jacaranda-Finished lowest price Apartment-Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    92,533 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View Green Space Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment Fully Finished With Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    123,703 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,760,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    96,205 EGP/sqm