4 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 95

2,479 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري في قلب زهراء المعادي بمقدم 10%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    17,094 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172 متر بجارد في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mountain View iCit

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    73,617 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    مكتب مفروش اداري ٤ غرف للبيع واجهه الميريلاند

    الاندلس للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,110,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale 212m 4BR /DP1,4M/INST 12Y/SARAI

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    212 sqm

    33,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxorious apartment for sale - Sarayat AlMaadi

    Remax Style logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – أرض الجولف

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mahmoud Kotb St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    Ready to Move FullyFinished Apartment160m+160 Roof

    Premium

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    31,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move Finished + Acs over 10 yrs

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    197 sqm

    20,304 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    اقل سعر متر متشطب في دجله فيو بمساحه210م

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بحديقه شقه سوبر لوكس تصلح سكني او اداري \\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Omar Hefny St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    330m Apartment on El Hegaz Main Street

    Good Deals logo image

    El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Compound New Cairo

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    58,798 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في القاهرة شارع الحجاز الرئيسي 200م دور3

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mostashfa Heliopolis St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 4 غرف فى مدخل المقطم امام كارفور المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه 172م+ 55م تراس +40 م جاردن بكمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – 200 sqm Apartment in Madinaty B12 |

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    للبيع ٢٢٠م ٤ غرف واجهه على الميريلاند بحري وناصيه

    الاندلس للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Nehro St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه 200م باقل سعر فى المنطقه بمشروع مميز متكامل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    19,487 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,891,300 EGP

    Apartment ready to move taj city Gardens Phase

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    191 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in the First Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Abo Mousa Al Ashaari St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    28,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,866,594 EGP

    Special Apartment in SARAI with INST 8Y/Prime View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    67,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    شقه في جاردن سيتي ٣٠٠ متر

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Garden City St., Garden City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,162,000 EGP

    استلام فوري في الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة 3غرف+living

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    22,497 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    مكرم عبيد خلف السلاب شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مميز

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Farik Mohamed Ibrahim St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    220 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm