3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 991

28,944 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla – Al Safwa Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Road Inside Compound Al Safwa, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ريشقة لقطة ارضي بجاردن بالمراسم فيفث سكوير

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1, Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready 3BRS In Villette With Open View In Villette

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بالمنطقة الثامنة200 متر مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Abou Al Ela St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    768,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+Graden128m-DP=768K+51K Monthly

    Premium

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    4,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 195m² in Al Marasem Fifth Square

    Waystar Investment logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,795,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعاد بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    36,336 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Legal Basement in East Police Academy

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in Yasmin 6 Fifth Settlement

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment RTM next palm hills

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for resale delivery2026 / INS MV 1.1

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished apt. for resale including club & parking

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Luxury 178m in Privado Madinaty Direct Lagoon View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    68,539 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الاندالس بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    38,148 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سكن مصر- القطامية 115متر متشطبة

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,366,666 EGP

    Hotel-finished Apartment immediate by AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Book finished apartment ONLY 100K EOI delivery2026

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent, 200 sq m, Mohi El Din Abu El E

    Property insider logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 172M with 200,000 EOI / Mayan

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    87,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with installments, Delivery2027

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    300m² Apt for Sale – Mohamed Obeid st, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohammed Ebeid St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment immediate, prime spot near AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,711,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في بالم هيلز نيو كايرو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    85,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,310,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Andalus Family District,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    29,724 EGP/sqm