3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 987

28,944 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    116 sqm North-Facing Wide Garden View

    Town Home Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    66,810 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,682,847 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden,10% down, 8-year plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    44,527 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه المعراج العلوي زهراء المعادي ف

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند جراند سيتي فيو مفتوح مميز ج

    Find House Group logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    المنطقه الاولي شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع \\\\\\\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Ezz Al Din Taha St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الايطاالي زهراء المعادي فيو اما

    Find House Group logo image

    Italian City Compound, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Best deal for a 178 sqm apartment for sale in Priv

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    74,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    premium apt resale fnished SODIC PRIME LOC 205M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى متشطبه بالعفش والتكيفات

    إبداع logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية على اكبر جاردن في المشروع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    26,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في زهراء المعادي في شارع الزهراء الرئي

    Find House Group logo image

    50th Street, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    27,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الفرسان علي دائري المعادي في

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Forsan City, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    24,583 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للسرعة البيع

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,709,600 EGP

    شقة للبيع 136م أرضى بحديقة 65م مدينتى بتسهيلات

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    86,100 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,384,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in MAYAN Compound on 5 th

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    144 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حي الواحه مدينه نصر دور سادس مميز

    PROPERTIES logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B8 Group 85 دور ثانٍ بحديقه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,891,000 EGP

    شقه مختلفه مميزه 188م في اعلي كمبوند بريفادو فرصه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swanlake | Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    252 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    مساحه كبيره موقع مميز من الطيران شقه بسعر مخفض \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    18,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment, 150m², 3 rooms

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,035,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الاندالس بموقع مميز جدا بمقدم 2%

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,795,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعاد بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Green Square Ready to move

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    With a down payment of 900,000 + 15-year installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm