3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 988

28,944 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    كود EM17080للبيع شقة 170م سوبر لوكس مصر الجديدة

    Oscar logo image

    Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A 190m² apartment, finished to an super deluxe

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment With Garden For Sale in Swan Lake

    Bond & Key logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    90,659 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    شقة 128م استلام فوري بكموند بالمقطم

    sherwoods property logo image

    The key, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    34,296 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Golden opportunity for high-end housing or invest

    Harris Estates logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    19,058 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120م 3 غرف فيو خارجي علي الواجهه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه 165م بمدينتي للبيع جاردن فيو ب b10

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    برج الجهورية

    Location Real logo image

    Downtown, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Masrawya Com

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    32,044 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه120م 3غرف فيو خارجي علي الواجهه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بموقع استراتيجي مدينتي امام الخدمات B14

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor For Sale in Ring Road

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    25,287 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع اداري / سكني بإطلالة مميزة لحمام سباحة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    804,323 EGP

    RTM Apartment 157m+Garden 57m For 804K Per Quarter

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع مساحتها كبيره 275متر 4 غرف و 3حمام سعر مغري

    Mohyee Al Din Abd Al Al Hamid St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    شقه أرضي 134 م و 76 م حديقة جنوب السويس بيت الوطن

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    30,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    golf aparment installments over 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    47,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,035,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الاندالس بموقع مميز جدا بمقدم 2%

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,620 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه 132م لقطه فيو مفتوح على الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 152م استلام فورى فى ريحانه افنيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه142م3غرف فيوخارجي واجهه استلام فوري في م نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    142 sqm

    19,718 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    روف للبيع ا الحي الرابع امام نادي هليوبليس

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm